Plusiha.Org - Info plusiha.org

plusiha.org receives about 10,750 unique visitors and 13,975 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $30.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,905.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank plusiha.org is ranked number 67,426 in the world and 0.00215% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montral, QC, H3E, Canada and links to network IP address 67.205.123.171. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - plusiha.org

Last update was 451 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with plusiha.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is plusiha.org?

10.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
10,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
322,500
Pages per Visit:
1.30
Daily Pageviews:
13,975
Alexa Rank:
67,426 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00215%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 83.3%80.5%1073
United States 5.5%6.5%87714
Afghanistan 2.4%3.1%1224
United Kingdom 2.0%2.1%59420
Germany 1.6%2.1%76118
Canada 1.0%1.4%54999
Netherlands 0.8%1.1%45565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
plusiha.org
100.00%100.00%1.25

Competitive Data

SEMrush plusiha.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  plusiha.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is plusiha.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much plusiha.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$30.00
Monthly Revenue:
$900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,950.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 11,250$13.05
United States 908$10.42
United Kingdom 293$1.83
Germany 293$1.42
Canada 196$1.37
Afghanistan 433$1.31
Netherlands 154$0.78

How much money do plusiha.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$160.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,953.57
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,240
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
67,197
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
817,568
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 1,800$2.09
United States 164$1.88
Germany 85$0.41
Canada 49$0.34
United Kingdom 47$0.29
Afghanistan 69$0.21
Netherlands 26$0.13

How much is plusiha.org worth?

Website Value:
$11,905.86

Where is plusiha.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.205.123.171
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montral
QC
H3E
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 67.205.123.171

How fast does plusiha.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1737 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

میدونی عزیزی ف…یکنی نگاه ب من and 248 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://plusiha…ای+ماکت+ساده /">پلان برای ماکت ساده</a> and 507 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 26.3KiB (78% reduction).

Compressing http://plusiha.org/ could save 26.3KiB (78% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

plusiha.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

plusiha.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 29 Nov 2016 15:54:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.28

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns.plusiha.org
Rname info.plusiha.org
Serial Number 1475486502
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.plusiha.org 3600
A 67.205.123.171 3596
NS ns.plusiha.org 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: PLUSIHA.ORG
Domain ID: D178942708-LROR
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.isimtescil.net
Updated Date: 2016-09-17T15:17:26Z
Creation Date: 2015-12-22T11:21:57Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-12-22T11:21:57Z
Sponsoring Registrar: FBS Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1110
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: DI_49310447
Registrant Name: Domain Admin Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: whoisprotection biz
Registrant Street: Visit whoisprotection biz to contact the domain ow
Registrant City: Istanbul
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 34000
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.2163299393
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: DI_49310447
Admin Name: Domain Admin Domain Admin
Admin Organization: whoisprotection biz
Admin Street: Visit whoisprotection biz to contact the domain ow
Admin City: Istanbul
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 34000
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.2163299393
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: DI_49310447
Tech Name: Domain Admin Domain Admin
Tech Organization: whoisprotection biz
Tech Street: Visit whoisprotection biz to contact the domain ow
Tech City: Istanbul
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 34000
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.2163299393
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PLUSIHA.ORG
Name Server: NS2.PLUSIHA.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-29T14:54:57Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 451 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with plusiha.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

waptrick.desi
11 secs
parentnormal.com
13 secs
filmindirmobil.mobi
25 secs
nfdl.k12.wi.us
36 secs
freakpop.com.br
46 secs
panteller.tumblr.com
50 secs
qounter.com
52 secs
ovsd.org
54 secs
jokesfair.com
58 secs
rootsfinder.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
plusiha.org widget